Lora Craft

Alias: Jamie Lee, Lana Craft, Lana Croft, Lara Craft, Lara Croft, Laura Craft, Laura Croft, Lohra, Lora, Lora Craft, Lora Croft, Lora Kroft, Stacy

Official Website

Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:September 17, 1981
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34B-24-35
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lora Craft's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lara Craft @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lara Croft @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lara Croft @ Babe Invasion
Lara Croft @ Smutmodels
Lora Craft @ Pinups

Galleries

Video Clips of Lara Craft Sucking and Riding Cock
Lara Craft Puting Two Vibrators in Her Pussy
Mya Diamond and Lora Craft Having Lesbian Fun
Movie Clips of Lara Craft Getting a Hand and a Bat in Her Pussy
Lora Craft Slipping Out of Her Lingerie and Fingering Herself in a Kitchen
Lara Craft and Jo Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Lara Craft Getting Double Penetrated in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Lara Craft Stripping and Masturbating
Lara Craft Sucking Cock and Sticking Things in Her Ass
Lara Craft Having Lesbian Tongue and Vibrator Action
Lara Craft Sticking a Dildo in Her Ass and Then Having Anal Sex
Lara Craft and Juditta Having Lesbian Tongue and Fisting Action
Sandra Shine and Lora Craft Having Lesbian Fun With Vibrators
Lora Craft Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Dildo
Lara Craft Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Lora Craft and Eve Angel Having Lebsian Pussy Eating Fun in Bed
Lara Craft Sucking Cock and Getting Her Ass Full of Cum
Movie Clips of Lora Craft Stripping Nude and Showing Ass
Lara Craft and Sophie Moone Having Lesbian Fun at a Photoshoot
Video Clips of Lora Craft Wearing Panyhose and Riding a Cock
Movie Clips of Lara Craft Fingering Herself and Sticking a Wine Bottle in Her Pussy
Lara Craft Showing Pink and Masturbating With a Dildo in Her Pussy and Ass
Video Clips of Lara Craft and Sophie Moone Having Lesbian Fun
Lora Craft Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Movie Clips of Lara Craft Totally Naked and Sucking Cock
Lara Craft Fingering Her Pussy and Using a Dildo in The Outdoors
Lara Craft Showing Pink and Using a Dildo in Her Ass
Video Clips of Lara Craft and Sophie Moone Having Hardcore Lesbian Dildo Action
Movie Clips of Lara Craft Fingering Herself and Using a Dildo in The Outdoors
Lara Craft Stripping and Masturbating With a Wine Bottle







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved