Lolly Blond

Alias: Lolita, Lolly Blonde, Nora
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 14, 1987
Year Started:2006
Measurements:
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:101 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back, Upper Left Arm
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lolly Blond's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Zoliboy
Tamed Teens
Spem Swap
Sandra Shine Live
Pure POV
Public Invasion
Only Blowjob
Only 3X
Mighty Mistress
Jim Slip's Ukstreetsluts
Grandpas Fuck Teens
Eve Angel
Euro Sex Parties
Deep Throat Frenzy
Cum For Cover
Cruising Girls
Asshole Fever
All Internal

 

Other Sites

Lolly Blond @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved