Lisa Sparxxx

Alias: Kellie Sparxxx, Lisa Spanxxx, Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparkxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Ms. Cannon

Official Website

Birth Place:Bowling Green, KY
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 06, 1976
Year Started:2003
Measurements:36DD-30-36
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:138 lbs
Tattoos:Butterfly on Right Ankle, Flaming Star on Lower Back
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lisa Sparxxx's Filmography
 
Lisa Sparxxx's Cam Show

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lisa Sparxxx @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lisa Sparxxx @ Babe Invasion
Lisa Sparxxx @ Dirty Pornstars
Lisa Sparxxx @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Lisa Sparxxx as Mrs Cannon Giving a Sex Lesson
Lisa Sparxxx Sucking a Cock in a Glory Hole
Lisa Sparxxx in an Interracial Gangbang
Video Clip of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking a Large Cock
Lisa Sparxxx in an Interracial Gangbang
Video Clip of Lisa Sparxxx Playing With Herself and Sucking Cock
Movie Clip of Lisa Sparxxx Stripping and Sucking Cock
Video Clip of Lisa Sparxxx Taking on Four Black Cocks
Video Clip of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clip of Lisa Sparxxx Giving a Foot Job
Nika Chanel and Lisa Sparxxx in a Hardcore Threesome
Lisa Sparxxx Gagging on a Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Lisa Sparxxx Sucking and Fucking a Few Cocks
Lisa Sparxxx and Extreme Holly Sucking a Cock Together
Lisa Sparxxx Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Lisa Sparxxx Feeling Up Her Breasts and Pussy
Lisa Sparxxx Stripping and Sucking Cock
Lisa Sparxxx Getting Fucked in The Ass in a Threesome
Lisa Sparxxx Stripping and Showing Pink in Her Laundry Room
Video Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking Five Black Cocks
Lisa Sparxxx Exposing Herself While on Vacation
Movie Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Getting Boob Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking and Fucking Black Cock
Video Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sharing a Cock With Her Girlfriend
Lisa Sparxxx Getting Fucked at a Construction Site
Movie Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Ass Fucked
Video Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking and Riding Cock
Movie Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking and Fucking Black Dick
Lisa Sparxxx Stripping Nude To Show Her Tits and Pussy
Lisa Sparxxx Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Video Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Gagging on a Cock and Getting Cum on Her
Video Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking a Bunch of Cocks
Movie Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Masturbating and a Guy Unloading His Cum on Her Face
Video Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sitting on a Guys Face
Lisa Sparxxx Taking Out Her Tits and Playing With Her Pussy
Lisa Sparxxx Sucking and Fucking Black Cock
Video Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Lisa Sparxxx Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved