Lily Thai

Alias: Lili Thai, Lilly Thai, Lily Than
Birth Place:Honolulu, HA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian/Caucasian/Polynesian
Heritage:Hawaiian/Italian/Filipino
Birthday:November 07, 1981
Year Started:2003
Measurements:32C-24-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black or Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Tongue, Nipples, Clithood
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:Upper Back, Top of Right Foot to Outer Ankle, Back of Neck
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lily Thai's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lily Thai @ Dirty Pornstars

Galleries

Video Clips of Lily Thai and Cytherea in a Hardcore Threesome
Lily Thai Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Video Clips of Lily Thai Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Outdoors
Movie Clips of Lily Thai Masturbating With a Dildo and Then Getting Fucked
Lily Thai and Cytherea Sharing a Dick and Then Cum
Video Clips of Lily Thai Sucking and Fucking Peter North's Cock
Lily Thai, Kimmy Kahn and Jade Marcela in a Hardcore Lesbian Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved