Lepidoptera

Alias: Abigail, Butterfly, Lapidoptera, Liana
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 04, 1984
Year Started:2007
Measurements:
Height:
Hair Color:Red or Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lepidoptera @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lepidoptera @ Babe Invasion
Lepidoptera @ Smutmodels
Lepidoptera at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Movie Clips of Jenny Noel and Lepidoptera Having Hardcore Lesbian Fun With a Dildo
Video Clips of Lepidoptera and Bambi Having Lesbian Fingering and Pussy Eating Fun
Lepidoptera Stripping Nude, Masturbating With a Dildo in Her Ass and Squirting
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera and Doris Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Squirting Fun
Lepidoptera and Laura King Having Lesbian Fun With a Big Dildo
Lepidoptera and Mya Diamond Having Lesbian Pussy Licking and Fucking Machine Fun
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Fingering Herself and Squirting
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Dildo Fun in a Bath
Video Clips of Lepidoptera and Nina Moonlight Having Lesbian Sex With a Pool Stick and Vibrators
Lepidoptera and Candy Having Lesbian Eating Fun on a Soccer Field
Lepidoptera Showing Her Feet and Using a Vibrator on Herself
Lepidoptera and Jenny Noel Having Lesbian Fingering and Dildo Fun
Lepidoptera Having Oral Sex, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Lepidoptera Fingering Her Wet Pink Pussy
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera and Playful Ann Having Lesbian Sex in a Shoe Store
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Masturbating With a Few Toy in Her Pussy
Lepidoptera Stripping in The Outdoors and Using a Dildo and a Speculum
Lepidoptera Stripping Nude and Double Penetrateing Herself With Two Vibrators
Lepidoptera and Jenny Noel Having Lesbian Fingering, Oral and Dildo Fun
Lepidoptera Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Lepidoptera and Sera Passion Having Lesbian Fun With Tooth Brushes in The Bathroom
Lepidoptera Getting Fisted by Leanna Sweet After Using a Fucking Machine
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera and Mya Diamond Having Lesbian Foot Fetish and Squirt Sex in a Bath
Lepidoptera and Bambi Having Lesbian Pussy Licking and Fisting Fun
Lepidoptera Stripping, Fingering Her Pink Pussy and Squirting
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Getting Spanked and Fisted by Bonny Bon
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera and Candy Having Lesbian Eating Fun on a Soccer Field
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Masturbating and Peeing into a Bowl
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Showing Pink, Using a Dildo and Squirting
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Sucking a Riding a Dick
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Fingering Her Pink Pussy
Lepidoptera and Nina Moonlight Having Lesbian Sex With Pool Sticks and Dildos
Lepidoptera Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Few Toys
Video Clips of Jenny Noel and Lepidoptera Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Mya Diamond and Lepidoptera Having Lesbian Foot Fetish Sex
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Squirting and Getting Fisted by Bonny Bon
Video Clips of Lepidoptera and Mya Diamond Having Lesbian Sex With a Fucking Machine
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Masturbating With a Big Dildo and Squirting Pee
Mya Diamond and Lepidoptera Having Lesbian Fun With a Fucking Machine
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Getting Fisted by Leanna Sweet and Getting a Dildo Used on Her
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera and Sera Passion Having Lesbian Fun With Tooth Brushes in The Bathroom
Lepidoptera Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Played With by Bonny Bon
Lepidoptera and Mya Diamond Having Lesbian Foot Fetish and Squirt Sex in a Bath
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Giving Head and Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Lepidoptera and Sera Passion Having Fun With Tooth Brushes and Squirting in The Bathroom
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Double Penetrateing Herself With Two Vibrators
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera and Sera Passion Having Lesbian Fun With Tooth Brushes in The Bathroom
Lepidoptera Using a Dildo in Her Ass and Then Sucking a Cock
Video Clip of Lepidoptera Getting Her Pussy Fingered and Then Her Ass Fucked
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Squirting on Bonny Bon and Then Fisting Her
Lepidoptera Stripping and Sticking Three Vibrators in Her Pussy
Video Clips of Lepidoptera and Nina Moonlight Having Lesbian Sex With Pool Sticks
Mya Diamond and Lepidoptera Having Lesbian Foot Fetish Sex in a Bath Tub
Lepidoptera and Playful Ann Having Eating Each Other and Squirting in a Shoe Store
Lepidoptera Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked in Bed
Movie Clips of Mya Diamond and Lepidoptera Having Lesbian Fun With a Fucking Machine
Lepidoptera and Doris Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Dildo Fun
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Showing Her Feet and Squirting While Playing With Herself
Video Clips of Lepidoptera and Candy Having Lesbian Fun With Little Soccer Balls in Their Pussies
Lepidoptera and Nina Moonlight Having Lesbian Sex With Some Toys on a Pool Table
Movie Clips of Lepidoptera Stripping and Fingering Her Pussy
Lepidoptera Stripping Nude in Bed and Using a Fat Dildo
Video Clips of Lepidoptera Showing Her Pink Pussy and Fingering Herself







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved