Leanna Sweet

Alias: Leana, Leanna Love, Leanne Sweet, Leona, Yasmine
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 18, 1987
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34B-23-36
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:108 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Leanna Sweet's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Leanna Sweet @ Adult Fan Clubs
Leanna Sweet @ Babe Invasion
Leanna Sweet @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved