Layna Laurel

Alias: Layna, Juelz Ventura, Juelz, Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia
Birth Place:Oak Creek, WI
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:
Birthday:July 31, 1987
Year Started:2008
Measurements:34B-25-32
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel, Right Upper Lip, Clit
Weight:115 lbs
Tattoos:"Italatina" on Back of Neck, Right Forearm Sleeve, Both Ankles, Stars on Right of Lower Back, Symbol on Mid Lower Back, Flowers on Left Hip
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Layna Laurel's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Juelz Ventura @ Adult Fan Clubs
Juelz Ventura @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Movie Clips of Layna Laurel Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked While Wearing Her Panties







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved