Laya Leighton

Alias: Barbie Summer, Laya, Laya Layton, Layla Leighton, Melaya
Birth Place:CO
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 05, 1984
Year Started:2002
Measurements:36D-24-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown of Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel, Nipples
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:Pentagram on Left Ring Finger
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Laya Leighton's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Video Clips of Layla Leighton Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Layla Leighton Getting Fucked by a Black Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved