Laurie Wallace

Alias: Katie Keane
Birth Place:Baltimore, MD
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 25, 1975
Year Started:2002
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Laurie Wallace's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Laurie Wallace @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Movie Clip of Jessica Jaymes and Laurie Wallace Having Pussy Eating and Tit Sucking Fun
Laurie Wallace Slipping Out of Her Lingerie and Masturbating
Laurie Wallace and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Sex
Laurie Wallace and Anita Dark Sharing a Dildo







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved