Laurie Vargas

Alias: Laurie Valerie, Natalie
Birth Place:Los Angeles, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:Mexican
Birthday:November 18, 1983
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34C-24-37
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:140 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Laurie Vargas's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Video Clips of Laurie Vargas Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her
Laurie Vargas Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass in a Threesome
Laurie Vargas Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Alisha K, Celestia Star, Faith Leon, Jayna Woods, Laurie Vargas, Mia Smiles, Mika Tan and Sophie Dee Having Lesbian Fun
Laurie Vargas Stripping Nude and Showing Ass
Movie Clips of Laurie Vargas Sucking and Fucking Black Cock
Video Clips of Laurie Vargas Showing Ass and Getting It Fingered
Video Clips of Laurie Vargas Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Alisha K, Celestia Star, Faith Leon, Jayna Woods, Laurie Vargas, Mia Smiles, Mika Tan and Sophie Dee in a Lesbian Orgy
Video Clips of Laurie Vargas Sucking Dick and Getting Her Ass Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved