Larissa Fox

Alias: K.C., Larisa Fox, Larissa, Lisa Snodgraas
Birth Place:Saginaw, MI
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 24, 1984
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34B-24-35
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown or Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Larissa Fox's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Movie Clips of Larisa Fox Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in Bed
Video Clips of Larisa Fox Sucking and Riding Black Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved