Lanny Barbie

Alias: Lani Barbi, Lanie, Lannie Barbie, Lanny Barbie, Lanny Barby

Official Website

Birth Place:Laval-des-rapides, Quebec, Canada
Nationality:Canadian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 29, 1981
Year Started:2001
Measurements:36C-25-35
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Black, Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel, Nipples, Clit
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Right Bicep, Right Foot, Left Thigh, Back of Neck, Right Leg
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lanny Barbie's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lanny Barbie @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lanny Barbie @ Babe Invasion
Lanny Barbie @ Dirty Pornstars
Lanny Barbie at Bevy Of Babes
Lanny Barby @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Video Clips of Lanny Barbie Getting Fucked in The Ass
Lanny Barbie Stripping Out of a Sexy Blue Bikini
Lanny Barbie Getting Fucked by Peter North
Lanny Barbie Taking Her Top Off in The Water on a Beach
Video Clips of Austin Kincaid and Lanny Barbie Sharing a Cock
Lanny Barbie Showing Her Tits While on a Stage at a Show
Lanny Barbie Having Lesbian Fun During a Photo Shoot
Lanny Barbie and Alexia Knight Sucking Peter North's Cock
Lanny Barbie Stripping Nude in Her Kitchen and Showing Pussy
Lanny Barbie Stripping Out of a Latex Dress and Getting Hardcore
Sexy Lanny Barbie Nude and Taking a Bath
Video Clips of Lanny Barbie Getting Fucked by Peter North
Lanny Barbie Naked and Taking a Bath
Lanny Barbie in a Hardcore Interracial Threesome
Lanny Barbie Stripping and Playing With Herself
Lanny Barbie Stripping and Showing Pink at a Bar
Lanny Barbie Stripping Nude Out of Her Bikini in The Water
Video Clips of Lanny Barbie Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Lanny Barbie Stripping, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Breasts
Movie Clips of Lanny Barbie Having Lesbian Fun
Lanny Barbie Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pink
Movie Clips of Lanny Barbie Getting Fucked
Lanny Barbie Sucking Dick, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her
Lanny Barbie Stripping and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Judy Star, Lanni Barbie and Kimberly Franklin in Old Fashion Dress and Having Lesbian Fun
Video Clips of Lanny Barbie Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Lanny Barbie Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Lanny Barbie Stripping Nude at a Beach at Night
Lanny Barbie Posing in a Sexy White Bikini
Video Clips of Lanny Barby Having Lesbian Double Sided Dildo Sex
Video Clips of Lanny Barby Taking on Two Guys and Getting Cum on Her
Movie Clips of Lanny Barbie Getting Fucked on a Couch
Patricia Petite and Lanny Barbie in a Hardcore Threesome
Lanny Barbie Stripping Nude and Playing With Herself
Lanny Barbie Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Video Clip of Lanny Barbie Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Lanny Barby Having Lesbian Fun in Bed
Lanny Barbie Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Lanny Barbie Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Lanny Barbie Getting a Dick in Her Mouth, Pussy and Then Ass
Lanny Barbie Posing in Sexy Lingerie and a Riding Crop
Lanny Barbie Stripping and Fingering Herself
Lanny Barbie and Melissa Lauren Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Lanny Barbie Getting Fucked and a Facial
Lanny Barbie Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pussy
Lanny Barbie Sucking Cock and Getting Fuck in The Ass
Movie Clips of Lanny Barby Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Lanny Barby Getting Hardcore and Cum on Her Big Tits







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved