Lani Lane

Alias: Lani, Lei Lani, Leilani, Lexi, Naughty Lani, Taylor

Official Website

Birth Place:Honolulu, HI
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian/Caucasian
Heritage:American/Korean
Birthday:August 27, 1980
Year Started:2004
Measurements:36C-24-35
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Left Nostril
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:Butterfly on Lower Back, Dolphin Right on Navel, Lower Right Abdomen, Left Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lani Lane's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lani Lane @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lani Lane @ Babe Invasion
Lani Lane @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Lani Lane Getting Hardcore in The Office
Video Clips of Lani Lane Sucking Cock and Getting Tit Fucked
Lani Lane Sucking and Riding Cock
Movie Clips of Lani Lane Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Lani Lane Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Lani Lane Getting Boob Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved