Lani Kaluha

Alias: Lani Lei, Lani Li, Lonni Lei
Birth Place:Sylmar, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian/Black
Heritage:
Birthday:March 31, 1984
Year Started:2003
Measurements:35B
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Right Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lani Kaluha's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lani Kaluha @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lani Kaluha @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Lani Lei Sucking and Riding a Big Black Cock
Lani Lei Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Lani Lei Getting Fingered and Then Squirting
Lani Lei Getting Her Pussy Fingered and Then She Squirts
Video Clips of Lani Lei Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved