Lain Oi

Alias: Joyce, Lain, Laine Oi, Penny, Penny Lane
Birth Place:VA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 05, 1984
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34D-22-32
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Nipples
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Inside Both Wrists, Between Shoulder Blades
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lain Oi's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lain Oi @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lain Oi @ Babe Invasion
Lain Oi @ Dirty Pornstars

Galleries

Video Clips of Lain Oi Sucking and Fucking a Big Black Cock
Lain Oi Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Lain Oi Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked on a Couch
Lain Oi Stripping and Fucking a Black Cock
Movie Clips of Lain Oi Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Lain Oi Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Lain Oi Sucking and Riding a Cock
Lain Oi Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked by Her Friend's Brother
Movie Clips of Lain Oi Sucking and Fucking Black Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved