Lacey Duvalle

Alias: Lacey DeVal, Lacey Duvall, Lacy, Lacy Duval, Pebbles

Official Website

Birth Place:Washington, D.C.
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:April 05, 1982
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34D-21-28
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Nipples
Weight:90 lbs
Tattoos:Butterfly Right of Navel, Right Hip, Right Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lacey Duvalle's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Foxy Pass

 

Other Sites

Lacey DuValle @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lacey Duvalle @ Babe Invasion
Lacey DuValle @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Lacey Duvalle @ Dirty Pornstars
Lacey Duvalle @ Hiddenzone.net
Lacey Duvalle @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Lacey Duvalle Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Lacey Duvalle Stripping Nude and Sucking Cock
Video Clips of Lacey Duvalle Getting Fucked
Lacey Duvalle Stripping and Using a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Lacey Duvalle Getting Boob Fucked, Sucking Cock and Cum on Her Face
Video Clips of Lacey Duvalle Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Lacey Duvalle Getting a Big Dick in Her Mouth and Then Pussy
Video Clips of Lacey Duvalle Sucking and Riding Cock
Movie Clips of Lacey Duvalle Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Lacey Duvalle Taking on a Black Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved