L.A. Bust

Alias: LA Bust
Birth Place:Houston, TX
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 15, 1970
Year Started:1994
Measurements:36FF-26-36
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
L.A. Bust's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

LA Bust @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

L.A. Bust Showing and Playing With Her Tits
L.A. Bust Playing With Whipcream on Her Tits
L.A. Bust Stripping Out of Her White Outfit to Show Her Tits and Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved