Karen Summer

Alias: Karen Sommars, Karen Sommers, Karen Summers, Karin Sommers, Karren Summers, Maria Johnson, Michel Lee, Michel Leigh, Michelle Lee, Rickie Lane, Ricky Lane
Birth Place:
Nationality:
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 22, 1962
Year Started:1982
Measurements:
Height:
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Karen Summer's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Video Clips of Karen Summers Getting Her Tits Sucked and Then Giving Head







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved