Kaiya Lynn

Alias: Kaiya Lee, Kayla Lynn, Maya Lee
Birth Place:Culver City, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Japanese
Birthday:February 17, 1980
Year Started:2004
Measurements:32C-23-32
Height:4'11"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:Left Hip, Left Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Kaiya Lynn's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Kaiya Lynn @ Adult Fan Clubs
Kaiya Lynn @ Babe Invasion
Kaiya Lynn @ Dirty Pornstars
Kaiya Lynn @ Hiddenzone.net
Kaiya Lynn at Bevy Of Babes
Maya Lee @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Kaiya Lynn Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Kaiya Lynn Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Kaiya Lynn Posing in Her Blue Asian Style Dress and Showing Her Legs
Kaiya Lynn Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pink
Video Clips of Kaiya Lynn Stroking a Dick and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Kaiya Lynn and Alexis Malone Having Hardcore Sex
Kaiya Lynn Masturbating, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Kaiya Lynn Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Kaiya Lynn and Lucy Lee Having Lesbian Fun and Then Sharing a Cock
Movie Clips of Kaiya Lynn Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Kaiya Lynn Using a Dildo and Then Getting Fucked
Kaiya Lynn Stripping Out of Her Bikini and Playing With Her Pussy
Video Clips of Kaiya Lynn Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Kaiya Lynn Performing a Handjob on a Black Cock
Video Clips of Kaiya Lynn Masturbating With a Glass Dildo
Kaiya Lynn Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Kaiya Lynn Deep Throating a Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved