Julia Taylor

Alias: Beatrix, Giulia, Julia, Julia Tailor, Julian Bador, Julianna, Julianna Bodor, Julie, Julin Bosoe
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 03, 1978
Year Started:1998
Measurements:34D-24-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Red
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Julia Taylor's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Julia Taylor @ Adult Fan Clubs
Julia Taylor @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved