Judy Star

Alias: Judith, Judy Starr

Official Website

Birth Place:St-Amable, Quebec, Canada
Nationality:Canadian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 08, 1982
Year Started:2000
Measurements:35B-24-34
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Black or Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, 2 in Tongue, Right Nipple, Clithood
Weight:107 lbs
Tattoos:Scorpion on Right Ankle, Right Buttock, Band Below Right Elbow
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Judy Star's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Judy Star @ Adult Fan Clubs
Judy Star @ Babe Invasion
Judy Star @ Dirty Pornstars
Judy Star @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Judy Star Posing Totally Nude In and Out of a Pool
Judy Star Getting Fucked by Peter North
Judy Star Stripping and Getting Double Penetrated
Movie Clips of Judy Star and Christine Young in a Hardcore Threesome and Getting Cum in Their Mouths
Video Clips of Judy Star Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Movie Clips of Judy Star Taking on Peter North and Jay Ashley
Video Clips of Judy Star Getting Fucked
Judy Star Masturbating With a Vibrator in Bed
Judy Star Stripping and Sucking Dick
Video Clips of Judy Star Sucking Two Cocks
Video Clips of Judy Star Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked From Behind
Movie Clip of Judy Star Getting Double Penetrated and Cum in Her Mouth
Judy Star Taking on Peter North and Jay Ashley
Movie Clips of Judy Star Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Judy Star Eating Pussy, Then Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Judy Star Stripping Out of a Mesh Top and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Judy Star of Getting Double Penetrated
Judy Star, Lanni Barbie and Kimberly Franklin in Old Fashion Dress and Having Lesbian Fun
Movie Clips of Judy Star Sucking and Riding Cock in Her Ass
Judy Star Performing a Blowjob
Judy Star Getting Two Big Black Cocks in Her Mouth, Pussy and Ass
Judy Star on Her Knees and Sucking a Dick
Movie Clips of Judy Star and Christine Young Sharing a Cock in a Hardcore Threesome
Judy Star Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked From Behind
Video Clips of Judy Star Getting Her Pussy Fingered and Then Fucked
Judy Star Stripping Out of Her Outfit in Bed and Using a Vibrator
Judy Star Posing in a Dress and Showing Her Ass
Judy Star Getting DP by Peter North and Another Guy
Judy Star Posing on a Chair and Flashing Her Tits
Video Clips of Judy Star Sucking and Fucking Peter North's Cock in a Bard
Judy Star Sucking on a Dildo and Stripping Nude
Movie Clips of Judy Star and Christine Young Sharing a Cock and Cum







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved