Jitka S

Alias: Jamie Sweet, Jennifer, Jenyfer Sweet, Jituska, Nickol Sweet, Nikoll, Tess
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 19, 1987
Year Started:2006
Measurements:
Height:
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

Hard n Dirty
Teenrotica
Spem Swap
Karups Private Collection
Hot Bodies and Feet
My Sexy Kittens
Bikini Heat

 

Other Sites

Jamie Sweet @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Tess Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in a Bubble Bath
Movie Clips of Tess Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Jennifer Having Oral Sex and Getting Double Penetrated in a Threesome
Video Clips of Tess Taking a Bubble Bath and Getting Hardcore
Nikoll Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Masturbating With a Dildo
Movie Clips of Tess Giving Head and Fucking in a Bubble Bath
Video Clips of Tess Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face in a Bubble Bath







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved