Jessika Kane

Alias: Jessica Caine, Jessica Kane
Birth Place:NJ
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 07, 1982
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34D-24-33
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:2 on Navel, Upper Lip on Left
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:1 Big Star and 2 Little Stars on Lower Back, Butterfly on Upper Back, Right Inner Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Jessika Kane's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved