Jessica Dee

Alias: Alice Borman, Jesica, Jesika, Jessica, Jessica Jane, Jessica Roma, Jessica Roman, Jessika
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 14, 1978
Year Started:1999
Measurements:34B-24-36
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown, Blonde or Red
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jessica Dee's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jessica Dee @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jessica Dee @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Jessica Dee Getting It in The Ass in An Interracial Gangbang
Movie Clips of Jessica Dee Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jessica Dee Getting Gangbanged by Five Guys
Movie Clips of Jessica Dee Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jessica Dee Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cummed On
Movie Clips of Jessica Dee Taking on Five Cocks
Jessica Dee Posing Nude and Getting Hardcore
Jessica Dee Taking on Five Cocks in a Gangbang
Jessica Dee Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Video Clips of Jessica Dee Having Hardcore Interracial Sex







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved