Jessi Summers

Alias: Jesse, Jesse Summers, Jessie Summers
Birth Place:Portland, OR
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 19, 1987
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34DD-26-36
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Navel
Weight:129 lbs
Tattoos:Kanji on Right Lower Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jessi Summers's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Pornstar XS

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Video Clips of Jessi Summers Getting Fucked and Drinking Cum
Movie Clips of Jessi Summers Naked and Performing a Handjob







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved