Jesse Capelli

Alias: Bobbie, Jennifer Leone, Jenny Leone

Official Website

Birth Place:Vancouver, Canada
Nationality:Canadian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 21, 1979
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34D-26-36
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Above Pussy, Whole Back, Star on Both Thumb Webbings, Around Left Wrist, Top of Right Fore Arm, Top of Both Feet to Lower Ankles
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jesse Capelli's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jesse Capelli @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jesse Capelli @ Babe Invasion
Jesse Capelli @ Dirty Pornstars
Jesse Capelli @ Hiddenzone.net
Jesse Capelli @ Pinups
Jesse Capelli @ Smutmodels
Jesse Capelli at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Jesse Capelli Stripping and Playing with Her Boobs
Jesse Capelli Stripping Nude and Playing With Herself
Jesse Capelli Posing in Only a Leather Jacket
Jesse Capelli Slipping Out of Her Lingerie and Posing Nude
Jesse Capelli Stripping on a Bridge and Playing With Herself
Movie Clips of Tori Black and Jesse Capelli Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Fucking Sex
Jesse Capelli Stripping Out of a White Dress on a Street
Sexy Jesse Capelli Slipping Out of Her Dress
Jesse Capelli and Adriana Sage Having Lesbian Fun
Venus and Jesse Capelli Having Lesbian Dildo Action
Jesse Capelli and Jana Getting It On
Jesse Capelli Playing Around With Her Girlfriend
Video Clips of Jesse Capelli and Holly Morgan Having Lesbian Sex
Jesse Capelli and Jana Cova Having Lesbian Fun
Adriana Sage Eating Jesse Capelli Pussy
Movie Clips of Tori Black and Jesse Capelli Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex on a Couch
Jesse Capelli Getting Out of Her Black Slip
Movie Clips of Jesse Capelli Posing Nude and Playing With Herself
Jesse Capelli Stripping Out of a Slip and Playing With Her Pussy
Jesse Capelli Stripping Nude and Showing Pink
Jesse Capelli Stripping Nude Out of a White Bikini
Video Clips of Venus and Jesse Capelli Having Lesbian Fun
Jesse Capelli Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Fingering Herself
Jesse Capelli and Adriana Sage Having Lesbian Tit Sucking and Pussy Eating Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved