Jennique Adams

Alias: Jennifer, Jennique Adams, Jennis, Jenny

Official Website

Birth Place:Cologne, Germany
Nationality:German
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 26, 1985
Year Started:
Measurements:39E-28-37
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Right Nostril, Tongue, Nipples, Clit
Weight:130 lbs
Tattoos:Flower on Center of Chest With Humming Birds and Ferries Under Each Shoulder, Lower Back, Left Lower Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jennique Adams at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Jennique Adams Taking Her Tits Out and Touching Herself in a Car
Jennique Adams Flashing Her Large Tits and Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved