Jenna Jameson

Alias: Daisy, Daisy Holliday, Daisy Maze, Genesis, Jenna Jamison, Jennasis

Official Website

Birth Place:Las Vegas, NV
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:Italian
Birthday:April 09, 1974
Year Started:1993
Measurements:36C-22-33
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Clit
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Dragon on Back of Neck, "Heartbreaker" on Right Buttock, Flowers with "Crazy Girl" on Right Ankle, Angel on Left Calf, Girl in Red Halter and Spandex on Right Calf, "Jay" on Left Ring Finger, Flowers on Inside Left Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jenna Jameson's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jenna Jameson @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jenna Jameson @ Babe Invasion
Jenna Jameson @ Dirty Pornstars
Jenna Jameson @ Hiddenzone.net
Jenna Jameson at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Movie Clips of Jenna Jameson Having Hardcore Sex







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved