Jayna Oso

Alias: Malasia, Malasah, Malaysia, Melasia
Birth Place:Brunei, Borneo
Nationality:Bruneian
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Irish/Bruneian
Birthday:August 17, 1981
Year Started:2002
Measurements:34A-25-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown or Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back, Left Lower Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jayna Oso's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jayna Oso @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jayna Oso @ Babe Invasion
Jayna Oso @ Dirty Pornstars
Jayna Oso @ Hiddenzone.net
Jayna Oso @ Smutmodels
Jayna Oso at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Video Clips of Jayna Oso Getting Fucked
Jayna Oso and Sandra Having Lesbian Sex
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking and Fucking Two Guys
Jayna Oso Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Jayna Oso Having and Then Getting Fucked
Jayna Oso Stripping Nude and Playing With Her Pussy
Video Clips of Olivia O'Lovely and Jayna Oso Having Anal Lesbian Sex
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Using Some Toys
Video Clips of Jayna Oso, Erik Everhard and Mike Long in a Threesome
Jayna Oso Stripping Nude Poolside
Jayna Oso Getting Double Penetrated in a Threesome
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Getting Two Cocks into Her at The Same Time
Jayna Oso Stripping and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Taking on Two Guys
Jayna Oso Stripping and Showing Pussy on a Car
Movie Clips of Olivia O'Lovely and Jayna Oso Having Lesbian Strap-On and Dildo Fun
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Getting Double Penetrated
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking Two Cocks and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Jayna Oso Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jayna Oso and Olivia O'Lovely Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Getting Double Penetrated
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Taking on Two Cocks at The Same Time
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking Dick and Getting Her Ass Fucked
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Masturbating With a Gold Vibrator
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking and Fucking Two Guys
Jayna Oso Gagging on Cock and Getting Her Ass Fucked
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Taking on Two Cocks and Getting Her Ass Double Stuffed
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Getting Her Ass Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Movie Clips of Adriana Sage and Jayna Oso Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Jayna Oso Slipping Out of a Dress and Showing Her Pussy
Video Clips of Jayna Oso Getting Fucked in The Ass
Iyesha and Jayna Oso Having Anal Fun With Some Toys
Jayna Oso Sucking Two Dicks and Getting Double Penetrated
Movie Clips of Jayna Oso Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks and Getting Cum on Her Face







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved