Jayd Lovely

Alias: Bebe Bryan

Official Website

Jayd Lovely

Birth Place:Portland, OR
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 26, 1983
Year Started:2008
Measurements:34D-24-34
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Heart on Right Buttock, Small Heart on Left Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Rascal Dog

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Jayd Lovely Stripping Totally Nude While Working Out at Her Gym
Jayd Lovely Stripping Out of Her Sexy Lingerie to Pose in Only Her Stockings
Jayd Lovely Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Spreading Her Legs to Show Her Pussy
Jayd Lovely Posing in a Pink Bikini and Stripping to Pose Totally Nude
Jayd Lovely Stripping to Show Her Pussy and Big Breasts
Jayd Lovely Stripping Nude Out of Her Sexy Maid Outfit
Jayd Lovely Slipping Out of Her Lingerie to Show Her Sexy Tight Body
Jayd Lovely Stripping Off Her Panties and Then Her Orange Dress to Pose Nude
Jayd Lovely Stripping Off Her Panties to Show Her Pussy and Then Stripping Nude
Jayd Lovely Stripping Out of Her Jeans Outfit to Show Her Tits and Bald Pussy
Jayd Lovely Stripping Out of Her Sexy Lingerie to Show Her Tits and Pussy
Jayd Lovely Stripping Out of Her Bikini Next to a Pool and Getting Herself Wet
Jayd Lovely Stripping Out of Her Sexy White Lingerie in The Outdoors to Show Her Tits and Ass
Jayd Lovely Stripping Out of Her Outfit in The Outdoors to Pose in Only Her Pink Socks







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved