Jasmine Luna Gold

Alias: Christina, Christine, Jasmine, Kristina, Macy
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 11, 1987
Year Started:2008
Measurements:34B-24-36
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Public Invasion
Pix and Video
Only Blowjob
Mikes Apartment
Karups Private Collection
Jim Slip's Ukstreetsluts
House of Taboo
Hands on Hardcore
Grandpas Fuck Teens
Give Me Pink
Euro Sex Parties
European Glamour Girls
Dream Stash
DP Fanatics
Club Sandy
Asshole Fever
All Internal
1by-day
Ass Traffic

 

Other Sites

Jasmine Luna Gold @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jasmine Luna Gold @ Babe Invasion
Jasmine Luna Gold @ Smutmodels

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved