Jasmine Klein

Alias: Jasmin Klein, Jasmin Klien, Jasmine Cline, Jasmine Klien, Jasmine Kline
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 17, 1975
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34A-24-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:Little Heart on Lower Right Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jasmine Klein's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Movie Clips of Jasmine Klein and Alexandra Silk Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Video Clips of Jasmine Klein Sucking and Riding Cock in a Field
Video Clips of Jasmine Klein Giving Head and Getting Her Pussy Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved