Jasmin St. Claire

Alias: Jasmin St. Clair, Jasmine St. Claire

Official Website

Birth Place:St. Croix, U.S. Virgin Islands
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian/Latin
Heritage:Brazilian/Russian
Birthday:October 23, 1972
Year Started:1995
Measurements:36D-23-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Jasmin St. Claire's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jasmin St. Claire @ Babe Invasion
Jasmin St. Claire @ Hiddenzone.net
Jasmin St. Claire @ Smutmodels
Jasmine St. Claire @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Video Clips of Jasmine St. Claire in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved