Jana Cova

Alias: Geraldine, Jana F., Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova

Official Website

Birth Place:Prague, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 13, 1980
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jana Cova's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jana Cova @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jana Cova @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jana Cova @ Babe Invasion
Jana Cova @ Dirty Pornstars
Jana Cova @ Hiddenzone.net
Jana Cova @ Pinups
Jana Cova @ Smutmodels
Jana Cova at Bevy Of Babes
Yana Cova @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Jana Cova and Bobbi Having Lesbian Sex
Yana Cova Getting Fucking by Her Girlfriend
Yana Cova Stripping Nude on Her Bed
Yana Cova Stripping and Playing With Herself
Jana Cova Stripping and Fingering Herself Mountainside
Jana Cova Doing a Strip Tease Outdoors
Jana Cova Stripping and Using a Vibrator
Video Clips of Carmen Luvana and Jana Cova Licking Each Others Pussies
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Showing Pink
Jana Cova Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Fingering Fun
Jana Cova Stripping Out of Her Pantyhose and Showing Pink
Jesse Capelli and Jana Cova Having Lesbian Fun
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Jana Cova Stripping Out of a White Outfit and Masturbating
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Jana Cova Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Jana Cova Having Hardcore Strap-On Lesbian Sex
Jana Cova Stripping and Playing With Herself While She Washing Her Floor
Video Clips of Jana Cova and Bobbi Having Lesbian Vibrator Action
Movie Clips of Jana Cova Playing With Her Pussy
Jana Cova Playing With Her Pussy and Using a Dildo
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Silvia Saint and Jana Cova Having Lesbian Tongue Action
Jana Cova Stripping Out of a White Slip
Jana Cova Stripping Totally Nude in Her Bedroom
Jana Cova Posing in See Thru Outfit and Stripping Nude
Movie Clips of Carmen Luvana and Jana Cova Having Vibrator Fun
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Jana Cova and Bobbi Eden Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Jana Cova Stripping and Masturbating With a Glass Dildo
Jana Cova Posing Nude and Getting Ready to Use a Dildo
Movie Clips of Isabella Camille and Jana Cova Having Lesbian Dildo Action
Jana Cova Posing Nude and Showing Pussy in The Outdoors
Silvia Saint and Jana Cova Having Lesbian Fun
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Jana Cova Posing Nude and Using a Vibrator
Jana Cova and Carmen Luvana Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Mackenzie Mack and Jana Cova Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Jana Cova Stripping Out of a Red Bikini Next to a Pool
Jana Cova Stripping Out of a Sexy Bikini
Jana Cova Stripping and Touching Her Pussy
Jana Cova Fucking Her Blonde Girlfriend With a Strap-On
Jana Cova Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Glass Dildo
Mackenzie Mack and Jana Cova Having Lesbian Sex
Jana Cova Having Lesbian Vibrator and Pussy Eating Fun
Adriana Sage and Jana Cova Having Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved