Jamie Elle

Alias: Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele
Birth Place:Denver, CO
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:June 02, 1985
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34C2434
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Right Nostril, Tongue, Nipples
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:Right Shoulder, Lower Back, Inside Left Ankle
 
Jamie Elle's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jamie Elle's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jamie Elle @ Dirty Pornstars

Galleries

Jamie Elle Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Classroom
Jamie Elle Getting Double Penetrated in a Threesome
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking and Fucking a Huge Black Dick
Jamie Elle Stripping and Playing With Her Pussy
Jamie Elle Stripping Nude and Getting Hardcore
Jamie Elle Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Pooper
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Taking on Two Guys in a Threesome
Jamie Elle Deep Throating and Getting a Cock in Her Pussy and Ass
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Getting Fucked by a Huge Cock
Jamie Elle Stripping Nude Out of Schoolgirl Outfit
Movie Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Taking on Two Guys in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Jamie Elle Getting Double Penetrated
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking Cock and Squirt While Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking and Fucking a Huge Black Cock
Movie Clips of Jamie Elle Getting Double Penetrated
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking and Riding a Huge Black Dick
Movie Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking and Stroking a Big Black Cock
Jamie Elle Stripping Nude and Giving a Handjob
Video Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Jamie Elle Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved