Jaime Hammer

Alias: Sophia

Official Website

Birth Place:Chicago, IL
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 16, 1982
Year Started:2004
Measurements:32D-24-33
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:92 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jaime Hammer @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jaime Hammer @ Babe Invasion
Jaime Hammer @ Dirty Pornstars
Jaime Hammer @ Hiddenzone.net
Jaime Hammer @ Pinups
Jaime Hammer @ Smutmodels
Jaime Hammer at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Jaime Hammer Posing in a Mesh Outfit and Stripping Out of It
Jaime Hammer Stripping Nude Out of Her Bikini
Jaime Hammer Stripping Nude in Front of a Barn
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of Her Nighty in The Outdoors
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of Her Lingerie to Show Her Boobs
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of Her Dress Down to Her Black Panties
Jaime Hammer Stripping Nude in The Outdoors
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of Her Bikini in a Pool
Jaime Hammer Posing Totally Nude and Spreading Her Legs
Jaime Hammer and Hanna Hilton Stripping and Touching Each Other
Erika Jordan and Jaime Hammer Having Lesbian Fun
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of a Bikini in a Pool to Show Tits and Ass
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of Her Nighty in Her Bed
Shay Laren and Jaime Hammer Having Lesbian Tit Licking Fun
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of Her Top and Panties in The Outdoors
Jaime Hammer Stripping Nude Out of Her Bikini Next to a Pool
Jaime Hammer Stripping Out of Her Lingerie on a Leather Love Chair
Jaime Hammer Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Hannah Hilton and Jaime Hammer Having Lesbian Fun
Shay Laren and Jaime Hammer Stripping and Having Lesbian Fun
Andie Valentino and Jaime Hammer Having Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved