Jaelyn Fox

Alias: Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaelyn Foxx, Jaylyn Fox
Birth Place:Las Vegas, NV
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 18, 1988
Year Started:2007
Measurements:34B-23-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Upper Right Lip
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jaelyn Fox's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jaelyn at Bevy Of Babes
Jaelyn Fox @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jaelyn Fox @ Dirty Pornstars
Jaelyn Fox @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Video Clip of Jaelyn Fox Riding Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved