Jade Martin Hsu

Alias: Jade, Jada Fox, Jade Hsu, Jade Martin, Kima Lee, Lin Su
Birth Place:Charlotte, NC
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Korean/Native American
Birthday:July 23, 1981
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34C-35-35
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Nipples
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Left Shoulder, Left Breast, Inner Left Ankle, Both Upper Arms
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jade Martin Hsu's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jada Fox @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jade Hsu @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jade Hsu @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Jade Hsu Stripping Nude on a Coach
Jade Hsu Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pussy
Jade Hsu Slipping Out of a Bikini While Under a Palm Tree
Kaylani Lei, Jade Hsu, Avena Lee and Sabrine Maui in a Lesbian Foursome
Jade Hsu Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself on a Tree
Jade Hsu Stripping and Fingering Herself
Jade Hsu Stripping and Fingering Herself in The Outdoors
Jade Hsu Stripping in Bed and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Keri Windsor, Jade Hsu and Merissa in a Lesbian Threesome
Jade Hsu Stripping Nude by a Palm Tree
Sunny Leone Gets Naughty With Girlfriend Jade Hsu
Jade Hsu Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Jade Hsu and Adriana Sage Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Jade Hsu and Avena Lee Having Lesbian Fun
Jade Hsu Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Jade Hsu Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pussy
Jade Hsu Posing in a Dress and Flashing Her Tits
Jade Hsu Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Video Clips of Jade Fox and Lita Younge Having Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Jade Hsu Sucking and Fucking Black Cock
Adriana Sage and Jade Hsu Having Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved