Jade Marcela

Alias: Jade M, Jade Marcella, Kristi, Marcela Montes, Marcella Montes

Official Website

Birth Place:Djakarta, Indonesia
Nationality:Indonesian
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Indonesian
Birthday:June 22, 1980
Year Started:1999
Measurements:34B-25-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:90 lbs
Tattoos:Oriental Characters on Back of Neck, Between Shoulder Blades, "E.P." Over Right Buttock, Teddy Bear Paw on Right Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jade Marcela's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jade Marcela @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jade Marcela @ Babe Invasion
Jade Marcela @ Dirty Pornstars
Jade Marcela @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Jade Marcela Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela Getting Double Penetrated
Video Clips of Jade Marcela Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela in a Lesbian Orgy
Jade Marcela Playing With Her Pussy in a Garden
Movie Clip of Jade Marcela Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Jade Marcela in a Hardcore Interracial Threesome
Video Clips of Jade Marcela Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Jade Marcela Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela in a Lesbian Gangbang
Video Clips of Jade Marcela Getting Fucked
Jade Marcela Having Fun With Some Space Toys
Jade Marcela Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked by a White Guy
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jade Marcela Stroking a White Cock Hard
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela Getting Double Penetrated
Jade Marcela Having Anal Sex in a Threesome and Cum in Her Ass
Video Clips of Jade Marcela Sucking and Fucking in The Outdoors
Lily Thai, Kimmy Kahn and Jade Marcela in a Hardcore Lesbian Threesome
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela Getting a Bunch of Dildos Used on Her in a Barrack
Jade Marcela Sucking Cock and Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Movie Clip of Jade Marcela and Charmaine Star Having Strap-On Sex
Video Clip of Jade Marcela Performing a Blowjob
Jade Marcela in Pantyhose and Masturbating With a Dildo
Movie Clip of Jade Marcela Getting Double Penetrated
Video Clips of Jade Marcela Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Ass
Jade Marcela Getting Gangbanged By a Bunch of Dildos and Strap-Ons
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela Getting Fucked on Top of an Office Desk
Jade Marcela Getting Woken Up and Gangbang By Girls in a Barrack
Video Clips of Jade Marcela Taking on Two Teachers in a Classroom
Movie Clips of Jade Marcela Getting Gangbang in a Military Barrack







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved