Jada Fire

Alias: Jada, Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade

Official Website

Birth Place:Los Angeles, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:September 01, 1976
Year Started:1998
Measurements:36DD-24-36
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Tongue, Lower Lip
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back, Right Shoulder,A Large Five Pointed Stars on Each of Her Shoulder Blades
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jada Fire's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jada Fire @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jada Fire @ Babe Invasion
Jada Fire @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Jada Fire @ Dirty Pornstars
Jada Fire @ Pinups
Jada Fire @ Smutmodels
Jada Fire at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Jada Fire Getting Fucked by Her Student
India and Jada Fire Having Hardcore Vibrator Action
Video Clips of Jada Fire Giving a Couple a Hardcore Sex Lesson
Movie Clips of Jada Fire Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Jada Fire Getting Double Penetrated by Two White Guys
Marie Luv and Jada Fire Having Lesbian Fun and Then Getting into a Hardcore Threesome With a White Cock
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire in a Threesome and Swapping Cum
Jada Fire Getting Drilled in Her Big Black Ass
Video Clips of Jada Fire Taking on Two White Cocks
Movie Clips of Jada Fire Getting Big White Cock in Her Ass
Video Clips of Jada Fire Getting Fingered Until She Squirts
Video Clips of Jada Fire Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Jada Fire Getting Tied-Up and Her Pussy Wired
Video Clips of Jada Fire Having Anal Sex and Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Jada Fire Masturbating With Some Fucking Machines
Jada Fire Showing Her Round Ass and Having Anal Sex
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Jada Fire Getting Fucked in The Ass and Cum in Her Mouth
Jada Fire Sucking and Fucking in The Doctor's Office
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire Taking on a White Cock
Movie Clips of Jada Fire Sucking Two White Cock
Video Clips of Jada Fire Teaching Renee Cruz How to Suck and Fuck
Movie Clips of Jada Fire Sucking and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Jada Fire Deep Throating and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Jada Fire in a Hardcore Foursome
Video Clips of Jada Fire Sucking and Fucking in The Outdoors
Movie Clips of Dr. Jada Fire Examining a Dick in Her Mouth and Pussy
Jada Fire Stripping and Then Taking on Two Guys
Movie Clips of Havana Ginger and Jada Fire Having Lesbian Fun and Sharing a Cock
Jada Fire Using a Fucking Machine and Squirting
Video Clips of Jada Fire and Trina Michaels in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire in a Threesome
Video Clips of Jada Fire Tied Up and Getting Water Sprayed at Her
Movie Clips of Jada Fire and Marie Luv Having Lesbian Sex and Then Sharing a White Cock
Video Clip of Jada Fire Getting Her Pussy Fucked By a White Cock
Movie Clip of Jada Fire Riding a White Cock in Her Ass







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved