Jacy Andrews

Alias: J.C. Andrews , Jacey Andrews, Jacy Andreas, Jaycee Andre

Official Website

Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 19, 1978
Year Started:2006
Measurements:37B-26-36
Height:5'10"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:140 lbs
Tattoos:Left Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jacy Andrews's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jacy Andrews @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jacy Andrews @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Jacy Andrews Getting Fucked in Front of Her Husband
Movie Clips of Jacy Andrews Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Jacy Andrews Stripping Nude and Touching Her Pussy
Jacy Andrews Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Pussy
Jacy Andrews Stripping and Posing Nude in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Jacy Andrews Posing Nude and Touching Herself
Jacy Andrews Stripping Out of a Long Black Dress
Video Clips of Jacy Andrews Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked on a Desk
Movie Clips of Jacy Andrews Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved