Jaclyn Case

Alias: Jaclin Case
Birth Place:Allentown, PA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 04, 1986
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34D-24-33
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:Flower on Right Foot, Small Heart on Right Wrist, Female Symbol on Left Hip, "Jaclyn" Under Left Arm
 
Jaclyn Case's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jaclyn Case's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jaclyn Case @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jaclyn Case @ Babe Invasion
Jaclyn Case @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Jaclyn Case @ Dirty Pornstars
Jaclyn Case at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Jaclyn Case Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked By Her Gym Teacher
Movie Clips of Jaclyn Case Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her
Jaclyn Case Stripping Nude, Sucking and Fucking
Video Clips of Jaclyn Case Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Feet
Jaclyn Case Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked at School
Video Clips of Jaclyn Case Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked From Behind
Movie Clips of Jaclyn Case Sucking and Fucking in a Locker Room
Movie Clips of Jaclyn Case Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jaclyn Case Showing Her Ass and Then Sucking Cock
Movie Clips of Jaclyn Case and Harmony in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved