Jacklyn Lick

Alias: Paisley Lick
Birth Place:OR
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 20, 1970
Year Started:1996
Measurements:36D-24-34
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:Left Hip, Lower Right Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jacklyn Lick's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jacklyn Lick @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jacklyn Lick @ Babe Invasion
Jacklyn Lick at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Jacklyn Lick Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Jacklyn Lick Masturbating With Some Fucking Machines
Movie Clips of Jacklyn Lick Getting Fucked in The Ass While Using a Vibrator







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved