Jackie Carter

Alias: Stevie
Birth Place:TX
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 27, 1973
Year Started:2000
Measurements:38DD-26-32
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:
Tattoos:Left Shoulder, Above Right Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jackie Carter @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jackie Carter @ Babe Invasion
Jackie Carter at Bevy Of Babes
Stevie @ Adult Fan Clubs
Stevie @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Jackie Carter Getting Hardcore in The Study
Video Clips of Jackie Carter Getting Fucked
Stevie and Jassie Having Lesbian Sex
Stevie Giving Head and Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Video Clips of Stevie Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked in The Outdoors
Movie Clips of Stevie and Her Girlfriend in an Oral Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved