Ingrid Swede

Alias: Ingrid, Ingrid N, Ingrid Von Arsensnatch
Birth Place:Hassleholm, Sweden
Nationality:Swedish
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:September 21, 1969
Year Started:1999
Measurements:35C
Height:
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:Butterfly Left of Pubes
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Ingrid Swede's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Ingrid Swede @ Adult Fan Clubs
Ingrid Swede @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved