India Summer

Alias: India, India Summers
Birth Place:Des Moines, IA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:Native American/German/Irish
Birthday:April 26, 1976
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Quarter Sized Flower on Top of Left Foot
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
India Summer's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

India Summer @ Adult Fan Clubs
India Summer @ Babe Invasion
India Summer @ Bang-Bang Beauties
India Summer @ Dirty Pornstars
India Summer @ Smutmodels
India Summer at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

India Summers Teaching Her Student a Sex Lesson
India Summers Sucking Cock and Gagging
India Summers Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of India Summers Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of India Summers Sucking and Fucking Her Student
Video Clips of Michelle Lay and India Summer in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved