Heather Lere

Alias: Briana Rai, Brianna Rai, Brianna Ray, Fetish, Goldie Lake, Heather Lear, Heather Leer, Marie Monet, Wendi, Wendi Hope, Wendy
Birth Place:Sherman Oaks, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 30, 1970
Year Started:1989
Measurements:34D-22-33
Height:4'11"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Left Nostril
Weight:
Tattoos:Right Of Navel
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Heather Lere's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Brianna Ray @ Adult Fan Clubs
Heather Lere @ Adult Fan Clubs
Heather Lere @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Heather Lere Getting Fucked Poolside







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved