Gina Lee

Alias: Dana, Danae, Denisa B., Denisa Brazdova, Elis, Geena, Gia, Gina, Gina B., Gina Lee, Gina Novak, Gyna, Heather Wild, Jasmin, Julie, Nerriss, Samueline de la Rosa, Sweet Denisa, Tasty Gina, Tina Shannon
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 01, 1984
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34A-23-37
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Denisa Brazdova @ Babe Invasion
Gina Lee @ Adult Fan Clubs
Heather Wild @ Adult Fan Clubs
Heather Wild @ Hiddenzone.net
Sweet Denisa @ Babe Invasion
Tasty Gina @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Samueline de la Rosa Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved