Gina Blonde

Alias: Gina Blond, Gina Blondie, Magda Love, Nicoletta
Birth Place:Warsaw, Poland
Nationality:Polish
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 01, 1980
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34B-26-36
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:112 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Gina Blonde's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Gina Blond @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Gina Blond Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Gina Blond and Eve Angel Having Lesbian Sex
Video Clips of Gina Blond Getting Fucked on a Boat
Movie Clips of Gina Blond Sucking and Riding Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved