Gili Sky

Alias: Alette, Carmen, Elvira, Gitta, Jill, Quarta Aletta, Quarta Alette, Suze
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:June 01, 1978
Year Started:1999
Measurements:34C-23-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:Stag's Head on Lower Right Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Gili Sky's Filmography
 
Gili Sky's Cam Show

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Gili Sky @ Adult Fan Clubs
Gili Sky @ Babe Invasion
Gili Sky @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Gili Sky Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Gili Sky Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Gili Sky Stripping Nude, Showing Pink and Using a Vibrator







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved